Actions
Incoming Resources
- X-treme X-men, Chris Claremont, writer ; Salvador Larroca, artist ; Guru-eFx. color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- Avengers Academy, the complete collection, writers, Christos Gage, Jeff Parker, Paul Tobin ; pencilers, Mike McKone, Jorge Molina, Tom Raney, David Baldeón, Sean Chen ; artist, Kev Walker ; inkers, Mike McKone, Andrew Hennessy, Rick Ketchum, Cam Smith, Rebecca Buchman, Dave Meikis, Scott Hanna, Jordi Tarragona Garcia ; colorists, Jeromy Cox, Andrew Crossley, Frank Martin, Chris Sotomayor ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Clayton Cowles, Comicraft's Albert Deschesne, Dave Lanphear, V. 1
- X-Men, hellfire gala - immortal, writers, Gerry Duggan, Steve Foxe, Zeb Wells, Tini Howard ; artists, Matteo Lolli, Kris Anka, Russell Dauterman, C.F. Villa, Alan Robinson, Patrick Gleason, Francesco Mobili ; color artists, Rain Beredo, Frank Martin, Matt Milla, Matthew Wilson, Carlos Lopez, Marcio Menyz, Jesus Aburtov ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles, VC's Cory Petit, VC's Joe Sabino, VC's Joe Caramagna
- Mister Miracle, Tom King, writer ; Mitch Gerads, artist and colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mitch Gerads, collection cover art ; Nick Derington, original series cover art
- Guardians of the Galaxy, New guard, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Valerio Schiti (#11-13) and Kevin Maguire (#14), artists ; Richard Isanove, color artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 3
- Hawkeye, Matt Fraction, writer ; David Aja, Javier Pulido, Steve Lieber & Jesse Hamm, Francesco Francavilla, Chris Eliopoulos, Annie Wu, artists ; Matt Hollingsworth, Francesco Francavilla, David Aja, Paul Mounts, colorists ; Chris Eliopoulos with David Aja & Clayton Cowles, VC's Cory Petit ; Alan Davis, penciler ; Mark Farmer, inker
- Champions :, writer: Mark Waid ; penciler: Humberto Ramos ; inker: Victor Olazaba ; colorist: Edgar Delgado, Nolan Woodard (#6 and #9) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles
- Batman, writers, James Tynion IV, Vita Ayala, Phillip Kennedy Johnson, Mariko Tamaki, Dan Watters ; artists, Guillem March, Tony S. Daniel, Carlo Pagulayan, Jorge Jimenez, Rafael Albuquerque, Javier Fernandez, Danny Miki, Andie Tong, Victor Ibanez, Riley Rossmo, John Paul Leon, Sumit Kumar ; colorists, Tomeu Morey, David Baron, Alejandro Sanchez, Jordie Bellaire, Ivan Plascencia, John Paul Leon, FCO Plascencia ; letterers, Clayton Cowles, Rob Leigh, Troy Peteri, Tom Napolitano, Deron Bennett, Carlos M. Mangual, V. 1
- Spider-Gwen, Ghost-Spider, Seanan McGuire ; illustrated by Rosi Kampe, Takeshi Miyazawa (#4), artists ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Bengal, cover art, V. 1
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artist, Salvador Larroca, color artist, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna, V. 8
- Star Wars, Captain Phasma, writer, Kelly Thompson ; artist, Marco Checchetto ; color artist, Andres Mossa ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles
- Moonstruck, writer, Grace Ellis ; artists, Shae Beagle, Claudia Aguirre ; colorist, Caitlin Quirk ; letterer, Clayton Cowles, V. 3
- Supergirl, Tom King, writer ; Bilquis Evely, artist ; Matheus Lopes, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Bilquis Evely and Matheus Lopes, collection cover artists
- Winter Soldier, Kyle Higgins, writer ; Rod Reis, art ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- The Vision, little better than a beast, Tom King, writer ; Michael Walsh (#7) & Gabriel Hernandez Walta (#8-12), artists ; Jordie Bellaire, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mike Del Mundo, cover artist
- Star Wars, writer Greg Pak; artist Phil Noto; letterer VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 13
- Young Avengers:, Kieron Gillen, writer ; Jamie McKelvie, Mike Norton, artist ; Matthew Wilson, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Superman, up in the sky, Tom King, writer ; Andy Kubert, penciller ; Sandra Hope, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Andy Kubert & Brad Anderson, collection cover artists
- Ghost-spider, Seanan McGuire, writer ; Takeshi Miyazawa with Ig Guara, pencilers ; Takeshi Miyazawa & Rosi Kampe with Ig Guara, inkers ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Dawn of X, writers: Vita Ayala, Zeb Wells, Ed Brisson, Jonathan Hickman, Benjamin Percy & Leah Williams ; artists: Andrea Broccardo, Jorge Molina, Lucas Werneck, Adriano Di Benedetto, Leinil Francis Yu, Viktor Bogdanovic & David Baldeón ; color artists: Nolan Woodard, Rachelle Rosenberg, Sunny Gho, Matthew Wilson & Israel Silva ; letterers: VC's Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit & Joe Caramagna, V. 14
- Champions, writer, Jim Zub ; artist, Steven Cummings (#1-4), Juanan Ramírez (#5-6) ; color artist: Marcio Menyz with Erick Arciniega (#1) & Federico Blee (#3) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles ; Kim Jacinto, Rain Beredo, cover art
- Spider-Gwen, Jason Latour, writer ; Robbi Rodriguez (#24-26, #28-29), Veronica Fish (#27, pp. 1-7, 18-20), Olivia Margraf (#27, pp. 8-17), artists ; Rico Renzi, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 5
- Daredevil & Echo, writers, Taboo & B. Earl ; artist, Phil Noto ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover artist, Phil Noto
- Batman, Tim Seeley, Tom King, writers ; Brad Walker [and ten others], artists ; Jordie Bellaire [and four others], colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Clayton Cowles, letterers
- The oracle code, a graphic novel, author, Marieke Nijkamp ; illustrator, Manuel Preitano ; colorists, Jordie Bellaire with Manuel Preitano ; letterer, Clayton Cowles
- Star Wars, Charles Soule, writer ; Jesús Saiz, artist ; Arif Prianto with Jesús Saiz (#1), Rachelle Rosenberg (#4), Dan Brown (#5), color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Star Wars :, story, Kieron Gillen and Jason Aaron
- Batman, fear state, writer, James Tynion IV ; artists, Jorge Jiménez & Begnal ; colorist, Tomeu Morey ; letterer, Clayton Cowles
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artists, Andrea Broccardo (#62), Angel Unzueta (#63-67) ; color artists, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; Gerald Parel, cover artist, 11
- Luke Cage, everyman, Anthony Del Col, writer ; Jahnoy Lindsay, artist ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- Moonstruck, writer, Grace Ellis ; artist, Shae Beagle ; colorist, Caitlin Quirk ; letterer, Clayton Cowles ; editor/designer, Laurenn McCubbin, V. 2
- Champions, writer, Danny Lore ; artist, Luciano Vecchio ; color artist, Federico Blee ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Toni Infante, V. 2
- The Vision, Tom King, writer ; Gabriel Hernandez Walta, artist ; Jordie Bellaire, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Champions, writer: Jim Zub ; and Nyla Innuksuk (Champions annual #1) ; artist: Kevin Libranda (#22-23) with Francesco Manna (#23), Sean Izaakse (#24-25) and Max Dunbar (#25-27), Marcus To (Champions annual #1) ; color artist: Marcio Menyz (#22-25), Erick Arciniega (#24) and Nolan Woodard (#25-27), Jordan Boyd (Champions annual #1) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 5
- Black Canary, ignite, written by Meg Cabot ; illustrated by Cara McGee ; colored by Caitlin Quirk ; lettered by Clayton Cowles
- X-Men, Gerry Duggan & Steve Foxe, writers ; C.F. Villa, Andrea Di Vito, & Joshua Cassara, artists ; Matt Milla, Sebastian Cheng & GURU-eFX, color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, Vol. 3
- Champions, writer, Mark Waid ; penciler, Humberto Ramos ; inker, Victor Olazaba ; colorist, Edgar Delgado ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; artist (Avengers #672 & #674), Jesús Saiz ; artists (#673), Javier Pina with Paco Diaz ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit
- Moon Girl and the Marvel universe
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artists, Andrea Broccardo (#56, #61), Angel Unzueta (#57-60) ; color artists, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; Jamal Campbell, cover artist, V. 10
- X-Men, writer: Gerry Duggan ; artists: Pepe Larraz (#1-3, #6), Javier Pina (#4-5) & Zé Carlos (#6) ; color artists: Marta Gracia (#1-3, #6) & Erick Arciniega (#4-5) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 1
- Champions, writer, Jim Zub ; artist, Sean Izaakse ; color artist, Marcio Menyz ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 4
- Reign of X, Al Ewing, Jonathan Hickman, Gerry Duggan & Benjamin Percy ; artists, Valerio Schiti, Mahmud Asrar, Stefano Caselli, and two others ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Sunny Gho, Edgar Delgado, and 1 other ; Letterers, VC's Ariana Maher, Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit and one other, V. 6
- The unbeatable Squirrel Girl, Ryan North, writer ; Erica Henderson, artist ; Rico Renzi, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 2
- Star Wars, writers, Jason Aaron, Dash Aaron, Jason Latour ; artists, Salvador Larroca, Andrea Sorrentino, Michael Walsh ; colorists, Edgar Delgado, Lee Loughridge ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Clayton Cowles
- Batman, writer, James Tynion IV ; artists, Jorge Jiménez, Guillem March, Carlo Pagulayan, Danny Miki ; colorist, Tomeu Morey ; letterer Clayton Cowles ; collection cover artists ; Jorge Jiménez & Tomeu Morey, V. 2
- X-Corp, Tini Howard, writer ; Alberto Foche (#1-2, #4-5), Valentine De Landro (#3), artists ; Sunny Gho, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; David Aja, cover art, V. 1
- Spider-Gwen, Jason Latour, writer ; Robbi Rodriguez with Chris Visions (#33), artists ; Rico Renzi with Lauren Affe (#34), color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 6
- Champions, writer, Jim Zub ; artist, Steven Cummings ; color artist: Marcio Menyz ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles ; Kim Jacinto with Stéphane Paitreau (#7) & Rain Beredo (#8-10), cover art, V. 2
- Dr. Strange, surgeon supreme, storytellers, Mark Waid, Kev Walker ; colorists, Java Tartaglia, Antonio Fabela (#4) ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit (#1-3, #5-6), Clayton Cowles (#4), V. 1
- Reign of X, Al Ewing, Jonathan Hickman, Leah Williams & Zeb Wells, writers ; Valerio Schiti, Phil Noto, David Baldeon & Stephen Segovia, artists ; Marte Gracia, Phil Noto, Israel Silva & David Curiel ; VC's Joe Sabino & Clayton Cowles, letterers, V. 1
- Spider-Gwen, Ghost-Spider, Seanan McGuire ; illustrated by Rosi Kampe, Takeshi Miyazawa (#4), artists ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Bengal, cover art, V. 1
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artist, Salvador Larroca, color artist, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna, V. 8
- Star Wars, Captain Phasma, writer, Kelly Thompson ; artist, Marco Checchetto ; color artist, Andres Mossa ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles
- Batman, writers, James Tynion IV, Vita Ayala, Phillip Kennedy Johnson, Mariko Tamaki, Dan Watters ; artists, Guillem March, Tony S. Daniel, Carlo Pagulayan, Jorge Jimenez, Rafael Albuquerque, Javier Fernandez, Danny Miki, Andie Tong, Victor Ibanez, Riley Rossmo, John Paul Leon, Sumit Kumar ; colorists, Tomeu Morey, David Baron, Alejandro Sanchez, Jordie Bellaire, Ivan Plascencia, John Paul Leon, FCO Plascencia ; letterers, Clayton Cowles, Rob Leigh, Troy Peteri, Tom Napolitano, Deron Bennett, Carlos M. Mangual, V. 1
- Champions :, writer: Mark Waid ; penciler: Humberto Ramos ; inker: Victor Olazaba ; colorist: Edgar Delgado, Nolan Woodard (#6 and #9) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles
- Hawkeye, Matt Fraction, writer ; David Aja, Javier Pulido, Steve Lieber & Jesse Hamm, Francesco Francavilla, Chris Eliopoulos, Annie Wu, artists ; Matt Hollingsworth, Francesco Francavilla, David Aja, Paul Mounts, colorists ; Chris Eliopoulos with David Aja & Clayton Cowles, VC's Cory Petit ; Alan Davis, penciler ; Mark Farmer, inker
- Guardians of the Galaxy, New guard, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Valerio Schiti (#11-13) and Kevin Maguire (#14), artists ; Richard Isanove, color artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 3
- Mister Miracle, Tom King, writer ; Mitch Gerads, artist and colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mitch Gerads, collection cover art ; Nick Derington, original series cover art
- X-Men, hellfire gala - immortal, writers, Gerry Duggan, Steve Foxe, Zeb Wells, Tini Howard ; artists, Matteo Lolli, Kris Anka, Russell Dauterman, C.F. Villa, Alan Robinson, Patrick Gleason, Francesco Mobili ; color artists, Rain Beredo, Frank Martin, Matt Milla, Matthew Wilson, Carlos Lopez, Marcio Menyz, Jesus Aburtov ; letterers, VC's Clayton Cowles, VC's Cory Petit, VC's Joe Sabino, VC's Joe Caramagna
- X-treme X-men, Chris Claremont, writer ; Salvador Larroca, artist ; Guru-eFx. color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- Avengers Academy, the complete collection, writers, Christos Gage, Jeff Parker, Paul Tobin ; pencilers, Mike McKone, Jorge Molina, Tom Raney, David Baldeón, Sean Chen ; artist, Kev Walker ; inkers, Mike McKone, Andrew Hennessy, Rick Ketchum, Cam Smith, Rebecca Buchman, Dave Meikis, Scott Hanna, Jordi Tarragona Garcia ; colorists, Jeromy Cox, Andrew Crossley, Frank Martin, Chris Sotomayor ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Clayton Cowles, Comicraft's Albert Deschesne, Dave Lanphear, V. 1
- Champions, writer, Mark Waid ; penciler, Humberto Ramos ; inker, Victor Olazaba ; colorist, Edgar Delgado ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; artist (Avengers #672 & #674), Jesús Saiz ; artists (#673), Javier Pina with Paco Diaz ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg ; letterer, VC's Cory Petit
- X-Men, Gerry Duggan & Steve Foxe, writers ; C.F. Villa, Andrea Di Vito, & Joshua Cassara, artists ; Matt Milla, Sebastian Cheng & GURU-eFX, color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, Vol. 3
- Moon Girl and the Marvel universe
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artists, Andrea Broccardo (#56, #61), Angel Unzueta (#57-60) ; color artists, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; Jamal Campbell, cover artist, V. 10
- Daredevil & Echo, writers, Taboo & B. Earl ; artist, Phil Noto ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover artist, Phil Noto
- Batman, Tim Seeley, Tom King, writers ; Brad Walker [and ten others], artists ; Jordie Bellaire [and four others], colorists ; Dave Sharpe, Clayton Cowles, letterers
- The oracle code, a graphic novel, author, Marieke Nijkamp ; illustrator, Manuel Preitano ; colorists, Jordie Bellaire with Manuel Preitano ; letterer, Clayton Cowles
- Dawn of X, writers: Vita Ayala, Zeb Wells, Ed Brisson, Jonathan Hickman, Benjamin Percy & Leah Williams ; artists: Andrea Broccardo, Jorge Molina, Lucas Werneck, Adriano Di Benedetto, Leinil Francis Yu, Viktor Bogdanovic & David Baldeón ; color artists: Nolan Woodard, Rachelle Rosenberg, Sunny Gho, Matthew Wilson & Israel Silva ; letterers: VC's Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit & Joe Caramagna, V. 14
- Star Wars, Charles Soule, writer ; Jesús Saiz, artist ; Arif Prianto with Jesús Saiz (#1), Rachelle Rosenberg (#4), Dan Brown (#5), color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Star Wars :, story, Kieron Gillen and Jason Aaron
- Moonstruck, writer, Grace Ellis ; artists, Shae Beagle, Claudia Aguirre ; colorist, Caitlin Quirk ; letterer, Clayton Cowles, V. 3
- Supergirl, Tom King, writer ; Bilquis Evely, artist ; Matheus Lopes, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Bilquis Evely and Matheus Lopes, collection cover artists
- Winter Soldier, Kyle Higgins, writer ; Rod Reis, art ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- Young Avengers:, Kieron Gillen, writer ; Jamie McKelvie, Mike Norton, artist ; Matthew Wilson, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Ghost-spider, Seanan McGuire, writer ; Takeshi Miyazawa with Ig Guara, pencilers ; Takeshi Miyazawa & Rosi Kampe with Ig Guara, inkers ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Superman, up in the sky, Tom King, writer ; Andy Kubert, penciller ; Sandra Hope, inker ; Brad Anderson, colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Andy Kubert & Brad Anderson, collection cover artists
- The Vision, little better than a beast, Tom King, writer ; Michael Walsh (#7) & Gabriel Hernandez Walta (#8-12), artists ; Jordie Bellaire, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mike Del Mundo, cover artist
- Star Wars, writer Greg Pak; artist Phil Noto; letterer VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 13
- Champions, writer: Jim Zub ; and Nyla Innuksuk (Champions annual #1) ; artist: Kevin Libranda (#22-23) with Francesco Manna (#23), Sean Izaakse (#24-25) and Max Dunbar (#25-27), Marcus To (Champions annual #1) ; color artist: Marcio Menyz (#22-25), Erick Arciniega (#24) and Nolan Woodard (#25-27), Jordan Boyd (Champions annual #1) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 5
- Black Canary, ignite, written by Meg Cabot ; illustrated by Cara McGee ; colored by Caitlin Quirk ; lettered by Clayton Cowles
- Champions, writer, Jim Zub ; artist, Sean Izaakse ; color artist, Marcio Menyz ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 4
- Reign of X, Al Ewing, Jonathan Hickman, Gerry Duggan & Benjamin Percy ; artists, Valerio Schiti, Mahmud Asrar, Stefano Caselli, and two others ; color artists, Marte Gracia, Sunny Gho, Edgar Delgado, and 1 other ; Letterers, VC's Ariana Maher, Clayton Cowles, Cory Petit and one other, V. 6
- X-Men, writer: Gerry Duggan ; artists: Pepe Larraz (#1-3, #6), Javier Pina (#4-5) & Zé Carlos (#6) ; color artists: Marta Gracia (#1-3, #6) & Erick Arciniega (#4-5) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles, V. 1
- The unbeatable Squirrel Girl, Ryan North, writer ; Erica Henderson, artist ; Rico Renzi, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 2
- Champions, writer, Jim Zub ; artist, Steven Cummings (#1-4), Juanan Ramírez (#5-6) ; color artist: Marcio Menyz with Erick Arciniega (#1) & Federico Blee (#3) ; letterer: VC's Clayton Cowles ; Kim Jacinto, Rain Beredo, cover art
- Spider-Gwen, Jason Latour, writer ; Robbi Rodriguez (#24-26, #28-29), Veronica Fish (#27, pp. 1-7, 18-20), Olivia Margraf (#27, pp. 8-17), artists ; Rico Renzi, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 5
- X-Corp, Tini Howard, writer ; Alberto Foche (#1-2, #4-5), Valentine De Landro (#3), artists ; Sunny Gho, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer ; David Aja, cover art, V. 1
- Spider-Gwen, Jason Latour, writer ; Robbi Rodriguez with Chris Visions (#33), artists ; Rico Renzi with Lauren Affe (#34), color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 6
- Star Wars, writer, Kieron Gillen ; artists, Andrea Broccardo (#62), Angel Unzueta (#63-67) ; color artists, Guru-eFX ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; Gerald Parel, cover artist, 11
- Batman, fear state, writer, James Tynion IV ; artists, Jorge Jiménez & Begnal ; colorist, Tomeu Morey ; letterer, Clayton Cowles
- Star Wars, writers, Jason Aaron, Dash Aaron, Jason Latour ; artists, Salvador Larroca, Andrea Sorrentino, Michael Walsh ; colorists, Edgar Delgado, Lee Loughridge ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Clayton Cowles
- Batman, writer, James Tynion IV ; artists, Jorge Jiménez, Guillem March, Carlo Pagulayan, Danny Miki ; colorist, Tomeu Morey ; letterer Clayton Cowles ; collection cover artists ; Jorge Jiménez & Tomeu Morey, V. 2
- Moonstruck, writer, Grace Ellis ; artist, Shae Beagle ; colorist, Caitlin Quirk ; letterer, Clayton Cowles ; editor/designer, Laurenn McCubbin, V. 2
- Champions, writer, Danny Lore ; artist, Luciano Vecchio ; color artist, Federico Blee ; letterer, VC's Clayton Cowles ; cover art, Toni Infante, V. 2
- The Vision, Tom King, writer ; Gabriel Hernandez Walta, artist ; Jordie Bellaire, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Spider-Gwen, Ghost-Spider, Seanan McGuire, writer ; Takeshi Miyazawa, Rosi Kämpe (#10), artists ; Ian Herring, color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterers ; Bengal, cover art, V. 2
- Solo, a Star Wars story, Robbie Thompson, writer ; Will Sliney, artist ; Federico Blee, Andres Mossa, Stefani Rennee, color artists ; VC;s Joe Caramagna and Clayton Cowles, letterers
- Spider-Man/Spider-Gwen, Spider-Man #12-14 : Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Sara Pichelli, artist ; Gaetano Carlucci, inking assist, #12-13 ; Justin Ponsor, color artist ; VC's cory Petit, letterer ; Spider-Gwen #16-18 : Jason Latour, writer ; Robbi Rodriguez, artist ; Rico Renzi, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer
- Luke Cage, everyman, Anthony Del Col, writer ; Jahnoy Lindsay, artist ; Ian Herring, color artist ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer