- Battle Angel Alita, Yukito Kishiro ; translation: Stephen Paul ; lettering: Scott O. Brown, V. 2
- Symbiote Spider-Man, Peter David, writer ; Greg Land, penciler ; Jay Leisten, inker ; Frank D'Armata, colorist ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Greg Land, Frank D'Armata, Jay Leisten (#5), cover art
- Avengers Academy, the complete collection, writers, Cristos Gage, Jim McCann ; pencilers, Sean Chen, Reilly Brown, Tom Raney, Anfrea Di Vito ; inkers, Scott Hanna, Victor Olazaba, Andrew Hennessey, Andrea Di Vito ; artists, Mike Mayhew, Clayton Henry, Karl Kesel ; colorists, Jeromy Cox, Rain Beredo, Chris Sotomayor, Fabio D'Auria, John Rauch ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, Dave Lanphear, Dave Sharpe, V. 2
- Your pal Fred, Michael Rex
- King in black, writers, Geoffrey Thorne [and 5 others] ; artists, Germán Peralta [and 8 others] ; color artists, Jesus Aburtov [and 7 others] ; letterers, VC's Joe Sabino [and 4 others]
- The unstoppable Wasp, unlimited, Jeremy Whitley, writer ; Alti Firmansyah (#6-7) & Gurihiru (#8-10), art ; Espen Grundetjern (#6-7) & Gurihiru (#8-10), color art ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer, V. 2
- Hawkeye, Matt Fraction, writer ; David Aja, Javier Pulido, Steve Lieber & Jesse Hamm, Francesco Francavilla, Chris Eliopoulos, Annie Wu, artists ; Matt Hollingsworth, Francesco Francavilla, David Aja, Paul Mounts, colorists ; Chris Eliopoulos with David Aja & Clayton Cowles, VC's Cory Petit ; Alan Davis, penciler ; Mark Farmer, inker
- Fantastic Four, the complete collection, by Jonathan Hickman ; pencilers, Sean Chen, Neil Edwards ; inkers, Lorenzo Ruggiero [and 3 others] ; colorists, John Rauch, Paul Mounts ; artists, Adi Granov, Dale Eaglesham, V. 1
- Aquaman, Dan Abnett, writer ; Riccardo Federici, Kelley Jones, Robson Rocha, Daniel Henriques, Danny Miki, artists ; Sunny Gho, Michelle Madsen, colorists ; Steve Wands, Travis Lanham, letterers ; Joshua Middleton, collection cover artist, V. 6
- Iceman, writer, Sina Grace ; pencilers, Robert Gill with Sina Grace (#11) ; inkers, Robert Gill with Ed Tadeo (#9-10) ; color artist, Rachelle Rosenberg, V. 2
- The postman from outer space, by Guillaume Perreault ; translated by Françoise Bui
- Thor, writer Donny Cates ; artist Aaron Kuder (#7-8) & Nic Klein (#9-14) ; color artist Matthew Wilson ; letterer VC's Joe Sabino, V. 2
- Star Wars, Han Solo : Imperial cadet, writers, Robbie Thompson, Gerry Duggan ; artists Leonard Kirk, Daniele Orlandini, Cory Hamscher Arif Prianto, Edgar Salazar, Marc Laming, Will Sliney, Jordan Boyd; letterers VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Travis Lanham
- Avengers, Jason Aaron, writer ; Ed McGuinness, Jason Masters, Stefano Caselli, artist[s] ; Mark Morales with Ed McGuinnes[s], inkers ; Justin Ponsor [and 3 others], color artists ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 4
- What if... Miles Morales, writers, Cody Ziglar, John Ridley, Anthony Piper, Yehudi Mercado ; penciler, Paco Medina ; inkers, Walden Wong, Victor Olazaba, Sean Parsons ; artists, Chris Sotomayor ; letterer, Cory Petit.
- 1984, the graphic novel, George Orwell ; adapted and illustrated by Fido Nesti
- Ms. Marvel, writer, Saladin Ahmed ; penciler, Minkyu Jung ; inker, Juan Vlasco with Minkyu Jung (#5-6) ; colorist Ian Herring ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Eduard Petrovich ; assistant editor, Shannon Andrews Ballesteros ; editor, Alanna Smith ; consulting editor, Sana Amanat, V. 1
- Thor, writer, Donny Cates ; artist, Nic Klein ; color artist, Matthew Wilson ; letterer, VC's Joe Sabino ; cover artist, Nic Klein, V. 4
- West Coast Avengers, Kelly Thompson, writer ; Daniele di Nicuolo (#5-7), Gang Hyuk Lim (#8-9) & Moy R. (#10), artists ; Tríona Farrell (#5-7 & #9-10) & Gang Hyuk Lim (#8), color artist ; Stefano Caselli & Nolan Woodard (#5-6), Eduard Petrovitch (#7-8) and Gang Hyuk Lim (#9-10), cover art ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer, V. 2
- Ultraman, story & art by Eiichi Shimizu, Tomohiro Shimoguchi ; translation, Joe Yamazaki ; English adaptation, Stan! ; touch-up art & lettering, Evan Waldinger, V. 15
- One-punch man, story by ONE ; art by Yusuke Murata, V. 22
- Into the heartlands, by Roseanne A. Brown ; illustrated by Dika Araújo, Natacha Bustos, Claudia Aguirre
- Ronin, the deluxe edition, created, written and drawn by Frank Miller ; coloring by Lynn Varley ; lettering by John Costanza
- Last pick, Jason Walz ; color by Jon Proctor, V. 1
- Avengers Academy, the complete collection, writers, Christos Gage, Jeff Parker, Paul Tobin ; pencilers, Mike McKone, Jorge Molina, Tom Raney, David Baldeón, Sean Chen ; artist, Kev Walker ; inkers, Mike McKone, Andrew Hennessy, Rick Ketchum, Cam Smith, Rebecca Buchman, Dave Meikis, Scott Hanna, Jordi Tarragona Garcia ; colorists, Jeromy Cox, Andrew Crossley, Frank Martin, Chris Sotomayor ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna, VC's Clayton Cowles, Comicraft's Albert Deschesne, Dave Lanphear, V. 1
- King in black, Donny Cates, writer ; Ryan Stegman, penciler
- Space Battle Lunchtime, by Natalie Riess, V. 2
- All-new X-Men: Inevitable, Dennis Hopeless, writer ; Mark Bagley, penciler ; Andrew Hennessy, inker ; Nolan Woodard, colorist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; cover art: Mark Bagley, Andrew Hennessy & Nolan Woodard, V. 1
- Mister Miracle, Tom King, writer ; Mitch Gerads, artist and colorist ; Clayton Cowles, letterer ; Mitch Gerads, collection cover art ; Nick Derington, original series cover art
- Dawn of X, writers: Ed Brisson [and others] ; artists: Flaviano [and others] ; color artists, Carlos Lopez[and others] ; letterers, VC's Travis Lanham [and others], V. 11
- Guardians of the Galaxy, New guard, Brian Michael Bendis, writer ; Valerio Schiti (#11-13) and Kevin Maguire (#14), artists ; Richard Isanove, color artist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer, V. 3
- All-new X-Men: Inevitable, Dennis Hopeless, writer ; Mark Bagley, penciler ; Andrew Hennessy, inker ; Nolan Woodard, colorist ; Paco Diaz, artist ; Rachelle Rosenberg, colorist ; VC's Cory Petit, letterer ; cover art: Mark Bagley, Andrew Hennessy and Nolan Woodard, V. 2
- Attack on Titan, Hajime Isayama ; translation: Ko Ransom ; lettering: Dezi Sienty, V. 32
- Robins, being Robin, Tim Seeley, writer ; Baldemar Rivas, artist ; Romulo Fajardo Jr., colorist ; Steve Wands, letterer
- X-Men: Blue, writer, Cullen Bunn ; pencilers, Cory Smith, Joey Vazquez, Thony Silas, Giovanni Valletta, Douglas Franchin ; inkers, Terry Pallot, Scott Hanna ; colorists, Matt Milla, Irma Kniivila, Guru-eFX, Matt Yacky ; artists, Arthur Adams, Peter Steigerwald, Jason Keith ; letterers, VC's Joe Caramagna & Cory Petit, V. 2
- Justice League, Scott Snyder, James Tynion IV, writers ; Jim Cheung, Stephen Segovia, Guillem March [and others], artists ; Tomeu Morey, Wil Quintana, Arif Prianto [and others], colorists ; Tom Napolitano, letterer ; Jim Cheung and Tomeu Morey, collection cover artists, V. 3
- One trick pony, a graphic novel by Nathan Hale
- Star Wars, Charles Soule, writer ; Jesús Saiz, artist ; Arif Prianto with Jesús Saiz (#1), Rachelle Rosenberg (#4), Dan Brown (#5), color artists ; VC's Clayton Cowles, letterer, V. 1
- Reign of X, writers, Gerry Duggan, Tini Howard, Vita Ayala, Benjamin Percy, & Al Ewing ; artists Pepe Larraz, Alberto Foche, Alex Lins, Scot Eaton, Oren Junior, & Valerio Schiti, V. 13
- Captain America, home of the brave, Mark Waid and Chris Samnee, storytellers ; Matthew Wilson, color artist ; VC's Joe Caramagna, letterer
- Apocalypse taco, a graphic novel by Nathan Hale
- Star wars adventures, V. 3
- Star Wars :, story, Kieron Gillen and Jason Aaron
- X-Men gold, Marc Guggenheim ; artist, Ken Lashley, Luke Ross ; colorists, Frank Martin, Andrew Crossley ; penciler, Lan Medina ; inkers Jay Leisten, Craig Yeung, V. 2
- Star Wars, writer, Simon Spurrier ; pencilers, Wilton Santos, Caspar Wijngaard, Andrea Broccardo & Cris Bolson ; inkers, Marc Deering, Don Ho, Walden Wong & Scott Hanna ; color artists, Chris O'Halloran & Stéphane Paitreau ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna, Vol. 6
- Arcade World, Nate Bitt, Glass House Graphics, 1
- Tony Stark, Iron Man, writer, Dan Slott ; artist, Valerio Schiti (issues #1-4) ; artists, Max Dunbar and Gang Hyuk Lim (issue #5), V. 1
- Buckhead, Shobo ; George Kambadais, V. 1
- Star Wars, writer, Greg Pak ; artist, Raffaele Ienco ; color artists, Neeraj Menon ; letterer, VC's Joe Caramagna ; cover art, Inhyuk Lee, V. 1
- Black Panther and the Agents of Wakanda, Jim Zub, writer ; Lan Medina (#1-4) & Scot Eaton (#5-6), pencilers ; Lan Medina (#1), Craig Yeung, (#2-4), Sean Parsons (#5-6), inkers ; Marcio Menyz with Federico Blee (#3) & Erick Archiniega (#4-5), color artists ; VC's Joe Sabino, letterer ; Jorge Molina (#1-4) & David Nakayama (#5-6), color art, V. 1